Milan

6.27.2006

By Out.com Editors

Date of birth: October 28, 1981

Place of birth: Vigantice, Czechoslovakia

Height: 6'1' (1.84 m)

Nicknames: Bari, Ostrava's Maradona, Milanesa

READER COMMENTS ()

AddThis