Model Citizen | Out Magazine

Model Citizen

Full name: Christopher John Albright
Date of birth: January 14,1979
Place of birth: Philadelphia, Penn., United States
Height: 61 (185 cm)

June 23 2006 8:00 PM

Date of birth: May 25, 1979
Place of birth: Upland, Calif., United States
Height: 6 (183 cm)
Nickname: Los, Boca

June 22 2006 8:00 PM

Date of birth: May 24, 1978
Place of birth: Haleiwa, HI
Height: 61 (185 cm)

June 21 2006 8:00 PM

Ashley Cole
Dateofbirth: December 20, 1980
Placeofbirth: London, England
Height: 5'8'' (173 cm)

June 20 2006 8:00 PM

Full name: Ricardo Izecson dos Santos Leite
Date of birth: April 22, 1982
Place of birth: Brasilia, Brazil
Height: 6 (183 cm)
Nickname: Kaka
Position: Outfield

June 19 2006 8:00 PM
June 18 2006 8:00 PM
June 17 2006 8:00 PM
June 16 2006 8:00 PM
June 15 2006 8:00 PM
June 14 2006 8:00 PM
1