Rafael

6.29.2006

By Out.com Editors

Full name: Rafael Ferdinand van der Vaart

Date of birth: February 11, 1983

Place of birth: Heemskerk, Netherlands

Height: 5'9' (1.74 m)

Nickname: Rafi

READER COMMENTS ()

AddThis