David | Out Magazine

David

David

Full name: David Robert Joseph Beckham
Date of birth: May 2, 1975
Place of birth: Leytonstone, London, England
Height: 6 (183 cm)
Nicknames: Becks, Goldenballs, DB7

READER COMMENTS ()
OUT Newsletter Subscribe