Carlos | Out Magazine

Carlos

Carlos

Date of birth: May 25, 1979
Place of birth: Upland, Calif., United States
Height: 6 (183 cm)
Nickname: Los, Boca

READER COMMENTS ()
OUT Newsletter Subscribe

Latest News

August 28 2015 5:22 PM
1